banner

 Burleson ECCburleson oct  
Ms. Gaona - Emmanuel R. and Roxana M.
Ms. Perez - Avery P. and Santiago T.
Ms. Soliz - Geret C.a nd Serenity C.
Ms. Padilla - Isabel L. and Alfredo B.
 Cardenas ECC
 Stafford ECC


PK 3 bilingual: Kevin R.
& Velia P. 

PK 4 bilingual: Xochitl E. & Donna D.

PK 3 monolingual: Immanuel G. & Sophia C.

PK 4 monolingual: Julian Q. & Makayla L.


 
Cisneros
Roy Cisneros
cisneros october

Kinder:  Karen C./Ignacio J.

First:  Manuel R./Sofia A.

Second: Nayeli H./TibiasW.

Third: Adan E./FaithM.

Fourth: Leah EsparzaD./Samuel H.

Fifth: Samantha B./AndrewA.

 
Mustang
Gardendale


Gardendale Oct
Seated left to right: (Kinder Mr. Guerra) Ricardo T., Serenity H.,
(1st T. González) Mia G., Michael R.
First Row left to right: (5th Grade Ms. Herrera) Amairany D.,
(3rd Grade Ms. Moreno) Nicholas P., Alissa P., (2nd Grade Mr.
Medrano) Mark B., (2nd Grade Ms. C. Gonzales) Isabel K.
Back Row left to right: (5th Grade Ms. Martinez) Julian G., (4th Grade
Ms. Mireles) Jasmine S., (4th I. Martinez) Derian F.
 
H.B. GonzalezHBG Oct
K-Jaylynn L., 1-Zachary M., 2-Melanie Z., 3-Jerica R.,
4-Manuel V., 4-Brianna B., 5-Miracle G.
Bobcat
Las Palmas
Kinder: Aiden A. & Lisa L.
1st: Elijah L. & Heaven S.
2nd: James C. & Llarexi O.
3rd: Mathew M. & Aliyah W.
4th: Isaiah G. & Alejandra R.
5th: Angel M. & Cassandra R.
L.B. Johnson



Juan R. Kinder & Briana J. Kinder
Justine R. First & David H. First
Julian C. Second & Emily B. Second
Jaden F. Third & Robert D. Third
Mark S. Fourth & Briana M. Fourth
Samantha H. Fifth & Christian G. Fifth 

Loma Park

Loma Oct  
Perales


Perales October
Kinder:  Alexander V., Gyana M.
1st:  Gustavo R., Aaralyn V.
2nd: Jon L., Abigail V.
Top Row right to left
3rd: Kayleigh R., Benjamin T.
4th:  Emmalee C., Joseph R.
5th:(Not pictured Destiny M.),Raymundo R.

F.D. RooseveltFDR OCT 2013  
Kinder- Aubrey O. & Eduardo E.
First- Marcella S. & Angel Q.
Second- Abigail G. & Bryan F.
Third- Benjamin Y. & Amy G.
Fourth- Francisco M. & Marbella H.
Fifth- Fernando E. & Gabriela V.
Stafford 
Stafford ECC Oct
Kinder: Logan W. & Brooklyn M.
1st: Noah L. & Larisa A.
2nd: Jose G. & Hailey V.
3rd: Lance L. & Alyssa H.
4th: Ivan G. & Yuldryeth A.
5th: Nicholas P. & Jasmine G. 
Winston

Winston Oct

Back row (L-R): Melanie E., Roland R., Mercedes G., Andrew F.,Jose C.

Middle row: Samuel C., Priscilla V., Nicole R., Daniel R.,Deanna A.

Front: Aaliyah S., Jorge H.

 

Brentwood

 
 

charger
Gus Garcia
gus october
From left to right: Victor L.- 6th  Oscar O.- 8th  Hector A.- 7th 
Maryanth A.- 7th Ashley Y.- 8th 
(Not pictured Anjoleen R. 6th)

hornet
E.T. Wrenn

Wrenn Oct

David M., Iviania M.,Audie M.,

Raymundo P., Estrella H., Ricardo P.


Rockets
J.F. Kennedy

Minutemen
Memorial